↶ Recruiting Home

2017 Pre-Season Top 20 Rankings

Updated August 1st, 10:58am EST.

Below you will find the official 2017 Offense-Defense Preseason Rankings. Our Selection Committee has spent months reviewing coaching evaluations, S.A.T. scores (standardized athletic testing), camp video, as well as MVP and Performance Award nominations. We are very proud to bring you the most comprehensive ranking of Youth and High School football players ever created!

Fueled by Gatorade

Junior & Senior - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 MILES HAYES 2018 NORTH PORT, FL
#2 RYAN ESPINOZA 2019 DONNA, TX
#3 BRODY WALTERS 2018 SMITHTOWN, NY
#4 MALEIK PATRICK 2019 NEW BERN, NC
#5 LOGAN LEWIS 2019 LITTLE ELM, TX
#6 DANTE MARCHITELLI 2019 CRESTED BUTTE, CO
#7 ANTHONY COPPOLA 2019 ALBANY, NY
#8 DAKOTA HALLIBURTON 2018 AZTEC, NM
#9 RALPHAEL CINTRON 2017 TOTOWA, NJ
#10 JAYDEN CLARKE 2019 CALGARY, CN
#11 KADEN SARVER 2018 ALIQUIPPA, PA
#12 WARNER ASHWORTH 2019 WHITWELL , TN
#13 BRIAN LAMPTON 2018 KATY, TX
#14 NICHOLAS GERMANAKOS 2019 FLUSHING, NY
#15 TYREEK DENNIS 2018 PHILADELPHIA, PA
#16 JOSH ETTLINGER 2019 BALTIMORE, MD
#17 TYLER ALEXANDER 2018 WEST SACRAMENTO , CA
#18 MAX MAZURIE 2019 LANDER, WY
#19 WYATT QUIGLEY 2019 WILMINGTON , NC
#20 DUSTIN DICKERSON 2019 RIVERSIDE, CA

Freshman & Sophomore - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 WILLIAM WATTS 2020 HOUSTON, TX
#2 SPENCER ROWLEY 2020 BEDFORD, NY
#3 MASON HATFIELD 2021 LEXINGTON, MA
#4 JARON SEARCY 2020 TEHAHCAPI, CA
#5 BRADYN CLANCH 2020 OAKLAND, TN
#6 KYLE MUFFOLETTO 2021 LITHIA , FL
#7 DYLAN SPINKS 2020 DALLAS, GA
#8 WESTON STEPHENS 2021 DALE, TX
#9 BRAXTON COX 2020 MORGANTON, NC
#10 BRYCE CURTIN 2020 BRISTOL, CT
#11 KOBY ERVIN 2021 SARASOTA , FL
#12 ANTONIO JOHNSON 2021 DANIA, FL
#13 COLLIN LETTERS 2020 GLEN GARDNER, NJ
#14 ROMEO PEREZ 2021 RIVERVIEW, FL
#15 PATRICK O'KEEFE 2021 BRADENTON, FL
#16 QUINCEY DENT 2021 BAKER, MD
#17 ANTHONY SCORDIO 2020 HUNTINGTON, NY
#18 MARCUS MARTIN 2021 LOS ANGELES, CA
#19 JAMES SCULLY 2020 MILLER PLACE, NY
#20 TYLER MANUEL 2020 CAMERON, NC

Grades 7-8 - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 NOAH SANDERS 2022 STAFFORD, VA
#2 TYLER BAKER 2022 LOCKPORT, NY
#3 AJ SAMUEL 2023 NEW ORLEANS , LA
#4 KIRK TALLEY III 2022 UNCASVILLE, CT
#5 KENDARIUS BOYD 2022 GREENVILLE, SC
#6 LIAM AYRER 2022 BURLINGTON, NJ
#7 CADEN LEOPOLD 2022 LAKEWAY, TX
#8 LUKE COLLINS 2022 BOYNTON BEACH, FL
#9 IAN EVANS 2022 DURHAM, NC
#10 DANNY BUFFA 2022 LOCUST VALLEY, NY
#11 BRAYDEN EVERITT 2023 OREGONIA, OH
#12 ASHTON SUYDAM 2022 GROVELAND, IL
#13 PATRICK DELLANE 2022 TOMS RIVER, NJ
#14 NICHOLAS IANNONE 2022 WELLINGTON, FL
#15 WILL WHITE 2023 BOILING SPRINGS, SC
#16 SAM ECCLES 2023 AUSTIN, TX
#17 DANTE GARCIA 2023 SPRING LAKE, NC
#18 HUNTER MAXWELL 2022 MESA, AZ
#19 WILLIAM MCCLEERY 2022 PENNSAUKEN , NJ
#20 JACK MASSOTTO 2023 NORTH CALDWELL, NJ

Grades 5-6 - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 BRODY HORSAK 2025 DALLAS, TX
#2 IAN PINAL 2024 LAS VEGAS , NV
#3 JACKSON JENSEN 2024 RIVERVIEW, FL
#4 JAXSON TOYOOKA 2024 FRISCO, TX
#5 AARON CULLER 2025 HAVELOCK, NC
#6 DREW DEVILLIER 2024 PLANO, TX
#7 JOSHUA GUEH 2024 DOVER, DE
#8 JAYSHUN BOBBS 2025 AMERICUS, GA
#9 SAM FITZPATRICK 2025 ALPHARETTA , GA
#10 JEREMIAH DAOUD 2024 MCKINNEY , TX
#11 KEENAN MCINTOSH 2025 PHILADELPHIA, PA
#12 GAVIN SCHWAB 2025 DELEVAN, NY
#13 BJORN JURGENSEN 2025 ORLANDO , FL
#14 NOAH WILLOUGHBY 2024 BUFFALO, NY
#15 TAYO OSINUBI 2025 BROCKTON, MA
#16 JEREMIAH FINNEY 2025 PINELLAS PARK, FL
#17 JACOB MONTOYA 2024 EASTVALE, CA
#18 JACKSON PATTERSON 2024 MARION, AR
#19 DREAM RASHAD 2025 SUWANEE, GA
#20 EVAN DESCHENEAUX 2025 AUSTIN, TX

Grades 3-4 - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 LUKE LOGEMAN 2026 MONTGOMERY, TX
#2 JOSHUA WASHINGTON 2026 SAVANNAH, GA
#3 TYCE WHITEMAN 2027 NASHPORT, OH
#4 LADDIE ASAY 2026 DOWNERS GROVE, IL
#5 GAGE RUSSOM 2026 TITUS, AL
#6 TIMOTHY HERR 2026 IRVINE, CA
#7 MICHAEL SIMPSON 2026 SILVER SPRINGS , NY
#8 KODY KISSNER 2026 YORK, PA
#9 TREY MARTIN 2026 NEW BERN, NC
#10 CARDIN PATRICK 2026 NEW BERN, NC
#11 BENJAMIN DRUCKMAN 2026 BELLEVUE, WA
#12 ELIJAH QUINONEZ 2027 BELL GARDENS , CA
#13 TRIPP BURKE 2026 LAKE HAVASU, AZ
#14 COI GUYTON 2026 BEAR, DE
#15 GUNNAR FISK 2027 MANALAPAN, NJ
#16 J.R. SMALES 2027 SPRING CREEK, NV
#17 ASHER HERMAN 2026 WOODBRIDGE, VA
#18 GARVIS TOLER 2026 GARDEN CITY, NY
#19 SALVATORE DAMATO 2027 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#20 PRESTON UTLEY 2027 MEBANE, NC

Grades 1-2 - QB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 CADEN GRAHAM 2028 HOUSTON, TX
#2 AJ CHUNG 2028 OCOEE, FL
#3 ADEN DANIELS 2028 LITHONIA, GA
#4 TYLER ALLEN 2029 SPICEWOOD, TX
#5 JAEDYN HARRIS 2028 ROBBINS, IL
#6 MALACHI HENDERSON 2029 RALEIGH, NC
#7 CAMERON HALL 2028 WEST BROOKFIELD, MA
#8 OSCAR WILSON 2028 TURLOCK, CA
#9 NICHOLAS DEL TUFO 2028 NUTLEY, NJ
#10 CHRISTIAN GAMBA 2028 GARDEN CITY, NY
#11 KINGSTON HAIGLER 2028 ALPHARETTA, GA
#12 MICAH SCHNELLE 2028 SAHUARITA, AZ

Junior & Senior - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 TAHJ RAMSEY 2018 KINSTON , NC
#2 SKYLER SMITH 2019 BORON, CA
#3 TRISTAN PLETCHER 2018 NEEDLES, CA
#4 RIDGE ROBERTSON 2018 VALLEY FALLS, KS
#5 YANDRES CINTRON 2019 VEGAJA, PR
#6 MESSIAH COOK 2019 TRENTON, NJ
#7 RJ BUFORD 2018 CUMBERLAND, MD
#8 FRANK FAMIGLIETTI 2019 WALPOLE, MA
#9 WILLIAM OSPINA 2019 WEST BABYLON, NY
#10 CHAZ COBIAN 2018 MILLER PLACE, NY
#11 TRE'VONNE HUNT 2018 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
#12 ETHAN LEE 2019 MILWAUKEE, WI
#13 JAWAD SINGLETON 2019 LAUREL, MD
#14 ANTHONY KNIGHT 2018 HOPEWELL, VA
#15 JARELL BROWN 2019 LYNBROOK, NY
#16 ZHARELL WALKER 2018 HANOVER, MD
#17 VICTOR VAZQUEZ 2018 CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
#18 MALIK CAREY 2019 NEPTUNE, NJ
#19 BRIAN MORRIS 2019 MELROSE, MA
#20 KNAI STREETER-MARTIN 2019 GARNER , NC

Freshman & Sophomore - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 CJ FAZIO 2021 EASTON, PA
#2 CAMERON ROSE 2020 MCKINNEY, TX
#3 MAXIMUS JOHNSON 2021 BETHLEHEM, PA
#4 COLTON HAMMOND 2020 NICEVILLE, FL
#5 RODNEY VINES JR. 2020 BURLINGTON, NJ
#6 NATHAN PERRY 2020 FORT MOHAVE , AZ
#7 KINN'ZON HUTCHINSON 2020 WALDO, FL
#8 ELI MAZURIE 2021 LANDER, WY
#9 NATE ADEBAYO 2020 ALCOA, TN
#10 NICO MARCHITELLI 2021 CRESTED BUTTE, CO
#11 KEON AYALA 2020 BAY SHORE, NY
#12 COOPER LALOLI 2021 PALO CEDRO, CA
#13 JASON STEWART JR 2021 ORANGE PARK, FL
#14 MARIO ESCOBAR 2020 JERICHO, NY
#15 ANTHONY PRICE 2020 WEST HELENA, AR
#16 CHRISTAIN COVIN 2020 MONTROSE, GA
#17 AMARI BETTS 2020 HOUSTON, TX
#18 ASHTON KNIGHT 2021 OWINGS MILLS, MD
#19 CARLOS ROBLES 2020 CAROLINA, PR
#20 JAYSON HOWARD 2021 EMMITSBURG, MD

Grades 7-8 - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 KORILL MEARRIDY 2022 ROSELAND, LA
#2 AARON-JOSHUA HARRIS 2023 COLUMBUS, GA
#3 HECTOR ELIZONDO 2022 MONTERREY, NL, MEXICO, MX
#4 WILKE WILES 2023 LOS ANGELES, CA
#5 SANTINO HARPER 2023 CLEVELAND, OH
#6 TYSEAN JEFFERSON 2022 HENDERSONVILLE, TN
#7 JOSIAH GREENO 2022 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
#8 TYLER FARWELL 2022 GRISWOLD, CT
#9 CAMERON SIGUR 2022 COVINGTON, GA
#10 MALIK WOODRUFF 2022 EASLEY, SC
#11 LUKE TAPP 2022 JOURDANTON, TX
#12 KYLE JEFFERSON 2022 DEER PARK, NY
#13 BRAYDEN BOLYARD 2023 JARRELL , TX
#14 JONATHAN TORRES 2023 ORMOND BEACH, FL
#15 AMARI N'NAMDI-HALL 2022 WINDSOR MILL, MD
#16 CHRISTOPHER JORDAN 2023 INDIANAPOLIS , IN
#17 TANNER MALONE 2023 EAST GREENBUSH, NY
#18 BLAKE HENSON 2022 MINERAL POINT, MO
#19 CLIFTON JOHNSON 2022 CHERRY LAKE, FL
#20 JORDAN MAYS 2022 BURLESON, TX

Grades 5-6 - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JOSEPH CANOLA 2024 WILLIS , TX
#2 BREYLON BLOUNT 2024 MARICOPA, AZ
#3 CAYDEN CASH 2024 DAHLONEGA, GA
#4 ALWISHUS JACKO 2024 OAKLAND, CA
#5 JALEN MCKAY 2024 JACKSONVILLE, FL
#6 SINCERE JONES 2025 OROVILLE, CA
#7 NICHOLI NOBLE 2024 ELMONT, NY
#8 AIDEN SAMUELS 2024 FRISCO, TX
#9 TYKEA JOHNSON JR 2024 OROVILLE , CA
#10 ANDRE REAMES JR 2024 EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
#11 JADON ROGERS 2024 MIDLAND , TX
#12 WILLIAM ROSARIO 2025 WASHINGTONVILLE , NY
#13 LOUIE AMIANO 2025 TABERNACLE, NJ
#14 RYAN STRICKLAND 2024 AUSTELL, GA
#15 AJ HENDERSON 2024 TAMPA, FL
#16 TALAN SHAVERS 2025 MONTGOMERY, TX
#17 JASAAN WILLIAMS 2024 ELKTON, MD
#18 GEORGE ASAY 2024 DOWNERS GROVE, IL
#19 COLE JOHNSON 2025 WEST ORANGE, NJ
#20 JOSEPH SAFFOLD 2025 ORLANDO, FL

Grades 3-4 - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 SAGE INGRAM 2026 ZACHARY, LA
#2 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 2026 GEISMAR, LA
#3 RENO DIGESUALDO 2026 FIRESTONE, CO
#4 BROOKLYN MAXEY 2026 LITHIA, FL
#5 MAX HEMBREY 2026 ROUND LAKE, IL
#6 MARQUIS BRYANT 2026 ROLESVILLE, NC
#7 DEANGELO BARBOSA 2027 SAN DIEGO , CA
#8 LORENZO DAVIS 2026 PENSACOLA, FL
#9 CALOGERO PENN-CHICO 2026 MONROVIA, CA
#10 COLE MARSHALL 2026 MIDLAND, TX
#11 ROOSEVELT STOKES 2026 LANDOVER, MD
#12 ATLUS JACKSON 2027 PICKERINGTON, OH
#13 ALFRED SCOTT 2026 NEW ORLEANS, LA
#14 TYSON PARK 2026 AUSTIN, TX
#15 WILL HOPKINS 2027 MIDLAND, TX
#16 SEVEN RASHAD 2027 SUWANEE, GA
#17 XANTO RAYA 2026 ABERDEEN, WA
#18 MATTHEW WARD 2027 WYANDANCH, NY
#19 GARNER COOPER 2026 LEXINGTON, TN
#20 JACOB MCENTIRE 2027 WARSAW, NY

Grades 1-2 - RB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JEULLIAN ROSADO 2028 NORTH CHELMSFORD , MA
#2 AARON GOODE 2028 LITHONIA, GA
#3 JEREMY JUDD 2028 SPRINGFIELD , IL
#4 FRED FLOWERS II 2029 LAUDERHILL, FL
#5 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON 2029 MELBOURNE , FL
#6 GARY BROWN 2029 BALTIMORE , MD
#7 TRISTAN ROACH 2028 NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
#8 YOSHITERAH TAYLOR 2028 CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA
#9 LOGAN ALVARADO 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#10 JIBRIL GANTT 2028 PHILADELPHIA, PA
#11 HUNTER HALE 2029 INDIAN TRAIL, NC
#12 GINO ZAFFUTO 2028 ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY
#13 JAKE D'ORSA 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#14 JONAS MENDEZ 2028 RONKONKOMA, NY
#15 ANTHONY MILTON JR. 2029 RIDGECREST, CA
#16 DOUGLAS CRISTALES 2028 HICKSVILLE, NY
#17 JAKSON LOPEZ 2028 EASTVALE, CA
#18 JONATHAN NILSEN 2028 VALLEY STREAM, NY
#19 VINCENT BOURNE 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE , NY
#20 GREGORY BLOWE 2028 CHESTER, VA

Junior & Senior - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 BRANDO STONE 2017 CLARKSBURG, CN
#2 BEN COWAN 2019 BERMUDA DUNES, CA
#3 WAYNE DENNIS JR. 2019 RIVERVIEW, FL
#4 TERENCE MURPHY 2019 THREE BRIDGES, NJ
#5 CAMEREN WILLIAMS 2019 MIDDLETOWN, OH
#6 KAIN REAM 2019 PHOENIX, AZ
#7 KRISTIAN COLEMAN 2018 LUBBOCK, TX
#8 BRAYDEN MORRIS 2018 PERRY HALL, MD
#9 JAYDEN FLOWERS 2017 FAIR LAWN, NJ
#10 AARON LEWIS 2018 EASTOVER, NC
#11 TROY POMYKALA 2019 NEW EGYPT, NJ
#12 JORDAN TOLLIVER 2019 COLUMBIA, MD
#13 LOGAN DINGESS 2018 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#14 RYAN HILLGARDNER 2018 MASSAPEQUA, NY
#15 BEAU SANDS 2019 OCALA, FL
#16 JOSHUA BROWN 2018 APO, AE
#17 BRENDAN RUDY 2019 CHESAPEAKE, VA
#18 MATEO CIFUENTES 2018 EVERETT , MA
#19 VICTOR CASTRO 2018 EAST MEADOW, NY
#20 JAKOB FELICIANO 2019 LEESVILLE, LA

Freshman & Sophomore - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ISAAC ANDERSON 2020 EWA BEACH, HI
#2 LOGAN SAUNDERS 2021 PLANT CITY, FL
#3 KYLE ZABINSKI 2020 MOKRNA, IL
#4 TRENT ADAMS 2020 TEHACHAPI, CA
#5 JOSEPH GAUTHIER 2020 CAMERON PARK, CA
#6 SHAKEEM GALLIEN 2021 SIMPSONVILLE, SC
#7 NELSON BROWNING 2020 MAYFIELD , KY
#8 JEB SHRADER 2020 VENICE, FL
#9 TRE HARDEN 2021 MONTGOMERY, TX
#10 JAHIDI MONTERO 2021 TAMPA, FL
#11 BOBBY SCOTT 2021 CASTLE PINES, CO
#12 CADE GRAY 2021 OCALA, FL
#13 BRYAN BOYD 2020 DALLAS, TX
#14 ZACH BOYD 2021 BAYSHORE, NY
#15 BRADEN BROWN 2021 MIDLAND, TX
#16 DAMIAN PAGE 2021 CASA GRANDE, AZ
#17 BRIAN KREGER 2021 MERRIMACK, NH
#18 GIANNI ROSSITTO 2020 FARMINGDALE, NY
#19 CONNOR KINDRICK 2021 SPARKS, NV
#20 NICK JACKSON 2021 QUINLAN, TX

Grades 7-8 - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 KOLE OSINUBI 2023 BROCKTON, MA
#2 JADEN WEATHERSPOON 2022 BEAR, DE
#3 ELIJAH RAWLEIGH 2022 WATERTOWN, NY
#4 QURAN BROWN 2023 TUJUNGA, CA
#5 ETHAN VARNEDORE 2022 ORLANDO, FL
#6 TYTUS TOLIVER 2022 BURLINGTON, NJ
#7 NOAH MCCANT 2022 MCKINNEY, TX
#8 ETHAN AYUP 2022 FLAGSTAFF, AZ
#9 CHRIS FOX 2022 ARVADA, CO
#10 CALEB COLEY 2022 WARNER ROBINS , GA
#11 LUCAS VARNEDORE 2022 ORLANDO, FL
#12 MILES WISELY 2022 GOODYEAR, AZ
#13 NATHAN RODRIGUEZ 2022 CHINO HILLS, CA
#14 KEENEN BOND 2023 MARIETTA, GA
#15 JORDAN RAEFORD 2023 BOWIE, MD
#16 BENJAMIN JONES 2023 VALLEY STREAM, NY
#17 DERECK LINK JR 2022 PICKERINGTON , OH
#18 DYLAN KING 2022 CAMERON, NC
#19 JADEN JOHNSON 2022 FAYETTEVILLE , NC
#20 ROCKY MARCHITELLI 2023 CRESTED BUTTE, CO

Grades 5-6 - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 QUANELL X JR. 2025 HOUSTON, TX
#2 ALMONZO MARSHALL 2024 CLEARWATER, FL
#3 HUNTER BURTON 2024 FRANKLIN, TN
#4 COOPER HANSEN 2024 MAGNOLIA, TX
#5 JULIUS BAKER 2025 PALMER, PA
#6 JORDAN KNOWLES 2024 RIVERVIEW, FL
#7 BRADY FISH 2024 SAN CLEMENTE, CA
#8 OWEN CONNER 2024 CLERMONT, FL
#9 ZACHARY HARRIS 2024 FULTON, MS
#10 TYLON PARKS 2024 EASTVALE, CA
#11 JERRY SWEETING 2024 PEARLAND, TX
#12 JULIAN RODELA 2024 FULLERTON, CA
#13 THOMAS BACON JR. 2024 WESTBURY, NY
#14 JORDAN SEARCY 2024 STOCKTON, CA
#15 MASON SILLS 2025 LITHIA, FL
#16 EVAN TOTH 2025 METUCHEN, NJ
#17 FREDERICK STOKES III 2025 LANDOVER, MD
#18 TATE DESORMEAUX 2025 BALL, LA
#19 JD BROWN 2025 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL
#20 DYLAN RHODES 2024 DEER PARK, NY

Grades 3-4 - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 HORACE GLENN III 2026 LAKE WORTH, FL
#2 DALLAS CRESCENZO 2026 ODESSA, FL
#3 CAIDEN KRIZ 2026 FOX LAKE , IL
#4 MALIQ SOSA 2026 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
#5 RICHARD POPE 2026 HESPERIA, CA
#6 LONDON LEATH 2027 SMYRNA , GA
#7 GUNNAR KOWAL 2027 FAIRHOPE, AL
#8 JACE MENDES 2026 FORTUNA , CA
#9 JOHN REYES 2026 MIDLAND, TX
#10 JEAN-CLAUDE L'HOMME 2026 FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#11 NICOLAS BLAGMON 2026 MIDDLE RIVER, MD
#12 ROBINSON (ROBBY) GRANT 2026 WAKE FOREST, NC
#13 DONOVAN MONROE 2027 LAUDERHILL, FL
#14 JACK ASHBY 2027 MASSAPEQUA, NY
#15 IAN MIDDLETON 2026 CLAYTON, NC
#16 MATTHEW WILL 2026 OROVILLE, CA
#17 SETH ROGERS 2026 INDEPENDENCE, LA
#18 JABARI JACKSON 2026 HAMMOND, LA
#19 ELIJAH (JI) MANZANARES 2026 SAHUARITA, AZ
#20 BRAYDEN DOSTER 2027 MYRTLEBEACH, SC

Grades 1-2 - WR

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 HAYDEN REESE 2029 CEDARTOWN , GA
#2 ISAIAH JACKSON 2029 CARSON, CA
#3 LOUIE COLLINS 2029 MINDEN, LA
#4 ISAIAH MAYBERRY 2028 FLOWER MOUND, TX
#5 MADDOX COSENTINO 2028 LAKE HAVASU, AZ
#6 DERRICK JOHNSON 2028 DALLAS , TX
#7 XAVIER MARSHALL 2029 RIVERSIDE, CA

Junior & Senior - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JOHN LAGALANTE 2018 BAYVILLE , NY
#2 NOAH ACKER 2018 WINTER PARK , FL
#3 ANTONIO SMITH 2018 DOUGLASVILLE, GA
#4 CHRISTOPHE ATKINSON 2019 LEESBURG, VA
#5 DALLAS KEMP 2018 APEX, NC
#6 DARREN SIMPSON 2019 COMMERCE, GA
#7 COLLIN HUNTER NEELY 2019 CEDAR HILL , TX
#8 TRE THOMAS 2019 CHERRY LAKE, FL
#9 JOHN WEISS 2019 BROAD CHANNEL , NY
#10 KY'JUAN WINGATE 2018 CUMBERLAND , MD
#11 DURAND FORD, III 2018 LANDOVER, MD
#12 JAMES CRANE 2019 MIDDLE RIVER , MD
#13 SCOTTY GARDNER 2017 PALM COAST, FL
#14 TREVON JOHNSON 2019 HOMA, LA
#15 ANDREW SMITH 2019 STOCKBRIDGE , GA
#16 HOXIE BROWN 2019 RESERVE, LA
#17 XAVIER OWENS 2018 FREDERICA, DE

Freshman & Sophomore - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 TE'ZHON LUNDY 2020 ORLANDO, FL
#2 ASHTON MAYBERRY 2020 FLOWER MOUND, TX
#3 JOHN STANKO 2021 PARRISH, FL
#4 MATTHEW SIMPSON 2021 MONEE, IL
#5 SAM JAFFE 2021 GREAT BARRINGTON, MA
#6 BEN SMITH 2020 ORLANDO, FL
#7 ROBERT BOARMAN 2021 HAUBSTADT, IN
#8 DEVIN GWINN 2021 SIMPSONVILLE, SC
#9 WYATT CONDELL 2021 MILLIKEN, CO
#10 CAMERON HEALD 2021 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
#11 GAVIN MILLER 2020 BAY SHORE, NY
#12 MIKAIL HILL 2020 AUBURN, AL
#13 HAYDEN WENDT 2021 NEW ALBANY, OH
#14 IAN DESORMEAUX 2020 BALL, LA
#15 WYATT MIRES 2021 MEEDVILLE, TX
#16 QUINTON ADAMS 2021 LINCOLN, NE
#17 LIAM CLIFFORD 2020 EAST ISLIP, NY
#18 DARRYL SIMPSON 2021 PHILADELPHIA, PA
#19 TREVOR HIATT 2020 CARTHAGE, NC
#20 KROSS GALAGO 2021 EUGENE, OR

Grades 7-8 - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JOEY BAILEY 2022 MORTON, IL
#2 JAKE RODNEY-BROWN 2022 ATLANTA, GA
#3 COLLIN THOMPSON 2023 FISHERS, IN
#4 CADE CZARNECKI 2022 MASON, OH
#5 CODY HUGHES 2022 DECATUR, TX
#6 TY THOMPSON 2022 HUNTERSVILLE, NC
#7 SAM LITTLE 2023 MIDDLETOWN, RI
#8 EJAYDIN BODRE 2023 BRONX , NY
#9 ZYSHAWN ANDREWS 2022 ALEXANDRIA, TN
#10 TYLER SPRACKLEN 2023 TRINIDAD, TX
#11 LAWRENCE SCOTT 2022 PARKER, AZ
#12 DAVID OWEN 2022 VALRICO, FL
#13 AIDEN KAPLAN 2023 CONROE, TX
#14 DA'MON WALKER 2022 LEWISVILLE, TX
#15 ANTHONY TURNER, JR 2022 PEEKSKILL, NY
#16 JUSTIN SMITH 2023 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY
#17 KRISTIAN INGMAN 2023 SACRAMENTO, CA
#18 PAYDEN ANDERSON 2023 MESA, AZ
#19 MICHAEL WOOD 2023 JOHNSTOWN, CO
#20 SEAN HANEY 2022 TORRANCE, CA

Grades 5-6 - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JOSIAH CAMPBELL 2025 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
#2 JAMES KENNEDY 2024 DOWNINGTOWN, PA
#3 MATTHEW BAER 2025 ALPHARETTA, GA
#4 GUNNAR SENIOR 2024 MERRITT ISLAND , FL
#5 JAVON JOHNSON 2025 JACKSONVILLE , FL
#6 FRANKLIN PEREZ 2025 LANCASTER, TX
#7 PRESTON CLARK 2024 AUSTIN, TX
#8 PHILLIPS MOORE 2024 MABLETON, GA
#9 HAYDEN FOX 2025 ERIE, CO
#10 GRANT NICHOLS 2025 DANA POINT, CA
#11 BRANDEN ROTH 2024 BUENA PARK, CA
#12 RICARDO DURAN 2025 RIO RANCHO, NM
#13 MICHAEL POOLE 2024 MORRISVILLE, NC
#14 JACKSON WOODHOUSE 2024 RALEIGH, NC
#15 FRANKIE MARTINEZ 2024 SAN CLEMENTE, CA
#16 RAHIEM MACK 2024 LINDENWOLD , NJ
#17 XAVIAN PENA 2024 PARLIN, NJ
#18 ACEY SPENCER 2025 WINCHESTER, KY
#19 LUKE CASSIDY 2025 VOLUNTOWN , CT
#20 AMANI HOOKS 2025 CRESTVIEW, FL

Grades 3-4 - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 TORVORIS MCCLENDON 2027 CLEARWATER, FL
#2 SHANE BOCKRATH 2027 COLLEGEVILLE, PA
#3 BODHI HEALEY 2026 ORLANDO, FL
#4 JACK NAYLON 2026 NORTH PORT, FL
#5 MAKSIM ABALLI 2026 BOCA RATON, FL
#6 WILLIE WILSON 2027 CLARKSVILLE, TN
#7 NATHANIEL ELLIS 2027 BROOKLYN, NY
#8 LUKAS (LOU) ZAARI 2026 WEST HENRIETTA, NY
#9 OWEN MCNAIR 2026 WAKE FOREST, NC
#10 CAMERON KENDRICK 2027 LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
#11 LOUIS SALAZAR III 2026 OXNARD, CA
#12 TRISTAN PUERTA 2026 TOTOWA, NJ
#13 JACK MULLIN 2026 ROCKVILLE CENTRE , NY
#14 EDWARD TURNER 2027 POWDER SPRINGS, NC
#15 GAVIN TIBOR 2026 ORLANDO, FL
#16 JACOB REBMAN 2027 PITMAN, NJ
#17 VICTOR MONTALVO 2026 PERTH AMBOY, NJ

Grades 1-2 - TE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JUSTIN GALLAGHER 2028 ALLEN, TX

Junior & Senior - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 RIKARIE TUCKER 2019 EMPORA, VA
#2 FEDERICO MARANGES 2019 DORADO, PR
#3 JOSHUA AVERY 2018 LYNCHBURG, VA
#4 ALEX SMITH 2018 SEFFNER, FL
#5 ANTHONY MORRIS 2017 LANCASTER, SC
#6 DANIEL MORALES 2018 PLAINVIEW, NY
#7 TRIPP MARTIN 2018 GAINESVILLE, GA
#8 COLBY WARNER 2019 MIDDLEBURG, FL
#9 TANNER VAN EYCKEN 2018 DEFUNIAK SPRINGS, FL
#10 TRISTAN LOUDIN 2019 SPRING, TX
#11 CEDRIC DUNBAR 2018 NATCHEZ, MS
#12 CAMERON CLARK 2019 CRESTLINE, OH
#13 IHSAN MUHAMMAD 2019 SAVANNAH, GA
#14 ISRAEL JIMENEZ 2018 SALINAS, CA
#15 MATEO RAMOS 2019 MANATI , PR
#16 J.D. BLOCKER 2019 NAPLES, FL
#17 KENNETH COUNCE 2018 OAKLAND, TN
#18 ALLEN MOORE 2018 MIRAMAR, FL
#19 CHADEM FELIX 2018 NORTH READING, MA
#20 JULIO MONTERREY JR. 2018 WASHINGTONVILLE , NY

Freshman & Sophomore - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 PATTON MILLER 2021 VACAVILLE, CA
#2 DANIEL PATTON 2020 SWANNANOA, NC
#3 JAUDON KIRBY 2021 BEDFORD, IN
#4 LIVINGSTAN BENJAMIN 2020 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#5 SANDER COSCIA 2021 GREENWICH, CT
#6 COLBY WARNER 2020 MIDDLEBURG, FL
#7 CAMERON LIZARDI 2021 WEST BABYLON , NY
#8 RUSSELL DIETZ 2020 ISLIP, NY
#9 TY QUIBODEAUX 2021 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
#10 VICTOR GARZA JR. 2020 SONORA, TX
#11 DEVIN LAVOI 2021 RAYMORE, MO
#12 ANDREW CANELAS 2021 RALEIGH, NC
#13 JOSHUA HAZEN 2020 WICHITA, KS
#14 MATTHEW DAVIS 2021 BLACKSBURG, SC
#15 MASON HUTSON 2021 LANDER, WY
#16 AUSTIN BURGER 2021 MAULDIN, SC
#17 COLLIN JOHNSON 2021 JACKSONVILLE, FL
#18 BRANDON SEPULVEDA 2020 PLANTATION, FL
#19 CHAYTON POWELL 2021 COALINGA, CA
#20 DANIEL SANTOS 2021 GAITHERSBURG, MD

Grades 7-8 - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 STEPHEN REUTLINGER 2022 PERKASIE, PA
#2 ADRIAN OROZCO 2023 COMMERCE CITY, CO
#3 EDDIE BASTARDO 2022 EAST CHICAGO, IN
#4 STEVEN NAHMIAS 2022 DUNWOODY, GA
#5 EMILIO GONZALEZ 2023 MONTERREY , MX
#6 CORNELIA WATTS 2023 HOUSTON, TX
#7 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ 2022 AUSTIN, TX
#8 LANE FOWLER 2022 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#9 BROCK PATRICK 2022 CASA GRANDE, AZ
#10 JACOB ROSSI 2022 MEMPHIS, TN
#11 CARLOS PENA 2022 OROVILLE, CA
#12 RICHARD WATTERSON 2022 WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY
#13 NOAH GRUMMERT 2022 NEW BERN, NC
#14 XAVIER CAIN 2022 REYNOLDBURG, OH
#15 BRANDON BLIATOUT 2022 CLOVIS, CA
#16 THOMAS DEMAS 2022 CLEARWATER, FL
#17 CHRISTOPHER MACARTHUR 2023 SOUTH NATICK, MA
#18 PRESTON WORKMAN 2022 SPRING HILL, TN
#19 ETHAN FIELDS 2022 GEISMAR, LA
#20 SHIMON GAMBLE 2023 JACKSONVILLE, FL

Grades 5-6 - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JAI'VYN DARBY 2024 MIAMI, FL
#2 JAKE CARTAGINESE 2024 LIVINGSTON, LA
#3 MAX SIEGEL 2024 ROCHESTER, NY
#4 AKIL LEMBRICK 2024 EAST HARTFORD, CT
#5 BRYAN STEPHEN 2024 MIDLAND, TX
#6 EDWARD GLASS 2025 STONE MOUNTAIN, GA
#7 KALEB HITE 2024 APOPKA, FL
#8 JACK DONOVAN 2024 CAROL STREAM, IL
#9 JACK SANFORD 2024 MARYSVILLE, OH
#10 JACK HEMBREY 2025 ROUND LAKE, IL
#11 HALAS ENGSTRAND 2025 ORANGE CITY, FL
#12 LISANDRO GRULLON 2024 FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#13 CHRISTIAN GAUTREAU 2025 GONZALES, LA
#14 KAI BARLEY 2025 BREMERTON, WA
#15 JOHN CARSON COOPER 2024 LEXINGTON, TN
#16 KYLE HAWK 2024 PISMO BEACH, CA
#17 ANTONIO GONZALEZ 2025 MIAMI, FL
#18 TONY RUBIN 2025 WAGON MOUND, NM
#19 ETHAN FARLEY 2025 GOWANDA, NY
#20 NATHAN BRYANT 2025 LISBON, CT

Grades 3-4 - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ELLIS STARKEY 2026 BURNET, TX
#2 AIDEN HOWARD 2027 CONYERS, GA
#3 JUSTIN LAGARDE 2026 NEW ORLEANS , LA
#4 NICHOLAS NILSEN 2026 VALLEY STREAM, NY
#5 MOSES CANTU 2026 MIDLAND , TX
#6 MANUEL JESUS ORTIZ 2026 VALRICO, FL
#7 NOAH CLARK 2026 DURHAM, NC
#8 KODI GREENE 2026 RENTON, WA
#9 PRESTON BERNARD 2027 HAVERFORD, PA
#10 AIDEN ALVARADO 2027 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#11 TREVOR PERRINE 2027 BRENTWOOD, TN
#12 TREVOR ROBERTSON 2027 FULSHEAR, TX
#13 STEVEN MARTINEZ 2027 FRANKLIN SQUARE , NY
#14 SLADE TEMPLETON 2026 MIDLAND, TX
#15 KAMERON SIMPKINS 2027 TARPON SPRINGS , FL
#16 CONNOR MCINNIS 2026 JACKSONVILLE, NC
#17 OWEN BERNARD 2027 HAVERFORD, PA
#18 CALE TRULSON 2027 PASCO, WA
#19 STEVE HESTER 2026 FAYETTE, AL
#20 ALEX GORDON 2027 YELM, WA

Grades 1-2 - OL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 DIEGO GOMEZ 2028 AUSTIN, TX
#2 MAXWELL LO RUSSO 2028 GARDEN CITY , NY
#3 J. HENRY BIRDWELL 2029 AUSTIN, TX

Junior & Senior - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 TRISTON NEATHERLIN 2019 LAVERNIA, TX
#2 DEVON MONTGOMERY 2018 GEISMAR, LA
#3 QUENTIN DURAN 2019 PHOENIX, AZ
#4 NICHOLAS TREVINO 2019 CONWAY, NC
#5 NICK FRANCE 2018 PHOENIX, AZ
#6 JUSTIN STEVENS 2019 ANCHORAGE, AK
#7 DAIN YOUNG 2018 KINGSVILLE, MO
#8 ZAVIER PITTS 2018 RIVERDALE, GA
#9 FRANK SOKENIS 2018 HICKSVILLE, NY
#10 WYATT TREMAIN 2018 CIMARRON, KS
#11 DIONDRE PEARSON 2019 COLUMBUS, NJ
#12 VICTOR VAZQUEZ 2018 CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
#13 DANTE KEENS-DUMAS 2019 MONUMENT, CO
#14 MICHAEL LOEFFLER 2019 EAST MEADOW, NY
#15 HUNTER CAPITANO 2018 BRANDON, FL
#16 NICHOLAS BROWNE 2019 BALTIMORE, MD
#17 AUKEA HOOPER 2018 KEALAKEKUA, HI
#18 ERIK WALKER 2019 GREENSBORO, NC
#19 CHRIS LALAS 2019 FLEMINGTON, NJ
#20 MICHAEL LORENZ 2019 RALEIGH, NC

Freshman & Sophomore - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 MAURICE WEBSTER 2021 BALDWIN, NY
#2 AIDAN ROSS 2021 PARKESBURG, PA
#3 TE'ZHON LUNDY 2020 ORLANDO, FL
#4 ROBERT HUTCHINGS 2021 LAS VEGAS, NV
#5 JON MORALES 2021 PLAINVIEW, NY
#6 KAMANI CLINKSCALES 2020 DEER PARK, NY
#7 DIONIS POLANCO 2020 BRONX, NY
#8 APOLLO JEFFS 2021 ELK GROVE, CA
#9 DUSTY REY 2020 ANDREWS, TX
#10 ZABADIAH MILLS 2020 SACRAMENTO, CA
#11 JORDUN WILSON 2020 ALCOA, TN
#12 SHELTON HOPKINS 2021 OAKLAND, TN
#13 TRAVIS HAWKINS 2021 SIMPSONVILLE, SC
#14 ANTHONY LATTANZIO 2021 MIDDLEBURY, CT
#15 ADRIAN HAWKINS 2020 JESSUP, MD
#16 KALEB HASSELBRINCK 2021 PRINCETON, IN
#17 GIANNI PISTOIA 2021 BALLSTON SPA, NY
#18 JOSEPH ROCCO 2021 PORTSMOUTH, RI
#19 BRAYDEN CONE 2020 GARDINER, MT
#20 JOSH HARRIS 2020 BAYTOWN, TX

Grades 7-8 - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 NATE SIEGRIST 2022 LEWIS CENTER, OH
#2 CHARLIE BROWN 2023 HOBE SOUND, FL
#3 DALTON BURKETT 2022 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
#4 CAMERON LIZARDI 2022 WEST BABYLON , NY
#5 DAMON WARD 2023 MCCORDSVILLE, IN
#6 CHRISTOPHER ALDACO 2023 BRENTWOOD, CA
#7 ANDREW GALLEGOS 2022 TOMS RIVER, NJ
#8 NICO JIMENEZ 2023 SAN RAMON, CA
#9 MARCUS FLORES 2023 FRESNO, CA
#10 GRAHAM KRATOCHWILL 2023 ATTLEBORO, MA
#11 NOAH BRUHIN 2022 KNOXVILLE, TN
#12 ETHAN MOOSHEY 2022 NAPA, CA
#13 JUSTIN JOE 2022 EFFINGHAM, SC
#14 DESMOND SMITH 2022 ATLANTA, GA
#15 MONTAHJ LAW 2023 MERIDIAN , MS
#16 RICHARD WATTERSON 2022 WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY
#17 GREGORY BARNES JR. 2022 BATON ROUGE, LA
#18 EDWIN LORA JR. 2023 NEWARK, NJ
#19 LOGAN MESZAROS 2022 JACKSONVILLE, FL
#20 KASEEM POWELL 2023 WILMINGTON, DE

Grades 5-6 - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 KRISTIAN FIGUEROA 2024 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
#2 MICHAEL DURAN 2024 EASTVALE, CA
#3 NATHAN LEFFERTS 2024 RIDLEY PARK, PA
#4 THADDEUS NOPAH 2024 PARKER, AZ
#5 CADEN ARELLANO 2024 CORONA, CA
#6 LOGAN NIBBELIN 2024 ERIE, CO
#7 JAI'VYN DARBY 2024 MIAMI, FL
#8 AARON HOLLIS 2024 GARNER, NC
#9 EFREN HURTADO 2024 GRANDVIEW, WA
#10 KAMERON PERRY 2024 SMYRNA, GA
#11 DAMIEN BAPTISTA 2025 PAWTUCKET, RI
#12 ZAJIR EZEKIEL MUNOZ 2024 CHANDLER, AZ
#13 LUCAS OTTS 2024 NEWARK, CA
#14 PATRICK LONE 2024 POMPANO BEACH, FL
#15 KALEB BILLINGS 2025 PITTSBURGH, PA
#16 AEDAN GAREY 2024 MARYVILLE, TN
#17 TYLER JAMES 2024 BLOOMFIELD , NJ
#18 LELAND LEQUIRE 2025 CHEROKEE , NC
#19 JACOB BENJAMIN 2024 WAVERLY, NY
#20 GRIFFIN JOHNSON 2024 BELHAVEN, NC

Grades 3-4 - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 DALLEN STEELMAN 2026 FELDA, FL
#2 ANTHONY BROWN 2026 BALDWIN, NY
#3 JOHN HOLDEN 2027 RAEFORD , NC
#4 LAMAR BROWN 2026 PORT ALLEN , LA
#5 JD BRADY 2026 MIDLAND, TX
#6 DESHAUN MAYERS 2026 LARGO, FL
#7 WILLIAM ROBINSON 2027 INGLEWOOD, CA
#8 EVANS QUIBODEAUX 2027 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
#9 DONNELL ALBERT 2026 VENTRESS, LA
#10 COLIN HAMILTON 2026 MT VERNON, KY
#11 HAYDEN NIBBELIN 2027 ERIE, CO
#12 ELIAS SIMPSON 2026 DALLAS, TX
#13 KYAN CHARLES 2027 AUSTIN, TX
#14 KYMANI FOALIMA 2027 CHEROKEE, NC
#15 TEDDY WELCH 2026 GRISWOLD , CT
#16 SAMUEL FISHMAN 2026 AUSTIN, TX
#17 JEFFERY SEARS 2026 PASCO, WA
#18 DYLAN SCHATZ 2026 AUSTIN, TX
#19 CHASE ELMER 2026 AUSTIN, TX
#20 MARQUIALL BALARK 2026 INDEPENDENCE, MO

Grades 1-2 - DL

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JUSTIN WASHINGTON 2028 SAVANNAH, GA
#2 MASON MUSHANEY 2029 APPLE VALLEY , CA
#3 GUNNER MOORE 2028 HIXSON, TN
#4 ETHAN KENNEDY 2028 KEANSBURG, NJ
#5 MAXWELL LO RUSSO 2028 GARDEN CITY , NY
#6 J. HENRY BIRDWELL 2029 AUSTIN, TX
#7 OSCAR WILSON 2028 TURLOCK, CA

Junior & Senior - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ALEX HIXSON 2019 WRENTHAM, MA
#2 RAFAEL A. FERNANDEZ 2018 STAFFORD, VA
#3 GAVIN LEHANE 2019 SONOMA, CA
#4 JESSE SOWELL 2018 MILLTOWN, NJ
#5 JAMES HAMILTON 2019 MT VERNON, KY
#6 TRINZAE'LEON THOMAS 2019 CHERRY LAKE, FL
#7 CONNOR WATSON 2019 CIRCLEVILLE, NY
#8 KY'JUAN WINGATE 2018 CUMBERLAND , MD
#9 JAMES CRANE 2019 MIDDLE RIVER , MD
#10 ISIAH BROWN - DIETZMAN 2019 WHEATON , IL
#11 SCOTTY GARDNER 2017 PALM COAST, FL
#12 GABRIEL KEITH 2019 TALLAHASSEE, FL
#13 ZACHARY OWEN 2018 SALISBURY, NC
#14 RILEY LYLES 2019 KLAMATH FALLS, OR
#15 ZECHARIAH BREWSTER 2018 CLAYTON, NC
#16 ARIS DIMITRIOS STEFANIDIS 2018 SAN JUAN, PR
#17 EVAN STANFORD 2019 VASHON, WA
#18 MALIK BLUE 2018 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
#19 GARRON CHATFIELD 2018 GILBERT, AZ
#20 EMMANUEL CATER 2018 HIRAM, GA

Freshman & Sophomore - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 THOMAS SHRADER 2020 VENICE, FL
#2 WILL WITT 2021 RALEIGH, NC
#3 MARK PRINCE JR. 2020 HATTIESBURG, MS
#4 DHANI BECKWITH 2020 FREEPORT, NY
#5 THOMAS ROCCO 2021 PORTSMOUTH, RI
#6 NICOLAS JOHNSON 2021 ROCKLIN, CA
#7 FRANKLIN GALLON 2020 STOCKTON, CA
#8 CALEB LEY 2020 CAPE CORAL, FL
#9 TYLER PIERCE 2021 MACEO, KY
#10 JACK SULLIVAN 2020 CUMMING , GA
#11 GABRIEL JONES 2020 VASS, NC
#12 DAVID CLAIR 2021 PRINCETON , LA
#13 ROY WOODRUFF 2021 CLEMSON, SC
#14 GAVIN NICHOLS 2021 BROOKSVILLE , FL
#15 DALON MOORE 2020 BASTROP, LA
#16 NICHOLAS LAUGHLIN 2021 MANVEL, TX
#17 QUINN LAFFERTY 2021 NEW YORK, NY
#18 KEITH IRVING 2021 MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY
#19 TUCKER WALLACE 2020 BEDFORD, NY
#20 JULIAN SIMPKINS 2020 NOVATO, CA

Grades 7-8 - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 TITUS NORDLANDER 2022 CANTON, GA
#2 KAELAN CRAWFORD 2022 RENO, NV
#3 JAHYLEN LEE 2023 ROCKY MT., VA
#4 ROMAN GREENLEE 2022 NEW CASTLE, DE
#5 JOSEPH FRISELLA 2023 HOUMA, LA
#6 WESLEY FAULKNER 2022 CANTON, MI
#7 DRAKE DUERIGEN 2022 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#8 WILLIAM MILLER 2023 ISSAQUAH, WA
#9 AUSTIN BAST 2023 PEORIA, AZ
#10 JARED PASCO 2023 WADSWORTH, OH
#11 LUCAS VIANA 2023 LEXINGTON, MA
#12 CURTIS HILL 2022 TACOMA, WA
#13 TEAGAN ALLEN 2023 COLLIERVILLE, TN
#14 HUNTER HILL 2022 TACOMA, WA
#15 CHARLIE VIOREL 2023 WILMINGTON, NC
#16 RICHARD KELLY 2022 BUDA, TX
#17 CHRIS JOHNSON 2023 MEDINA, NY
#18 SHAROD WATKINS 2022 ROCHESTER, NY
#19 MAX CHANG 2023 WESTFIELD, NJ
#20 LUKE ROTHROCK 2023 RALEIGH , NC

Grades 5-6 - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 COLBY BLOCKER 2024 NAPLES, FL
#2 PRESTON WALDRON 2024 ORLANDO, FL
#3 HUNTER SMITH 2025 HOLLEY, NY
#4 DOMINIC TEMPLETON 2025 VALDOSTA, GA
#5 IVAN PAGAN 2024 MONTICELLO, NY
#6 CAMERON CHMURA 2024 OFALLON, MO
#7 TYLER YEAGER 2024 CHAPEL HILL, NC
#8 RAJA KAI SANEHI 2025 TACOMA , WA
#9 BILLY DOWLING 2024 HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
#10 SAMAEL RIVERA 2025 FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#11 ETHAN DAVIS 2025 KENNESAW, GA
#12 FIELDER FINLEY 2025 AUSTIN, TX
#13 MILES MATTHEWS 2024 PILOT POINT, TX
#14 WILLIAM COGGINS 2024 CONWAY, NC
#15 LUCAS HOHWALD 2025 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY
#16 CAMERON BUTLER 2024 SUFFOLK, VA
#17 GIANCARLO VISCARDI 2025 FRANKLIN SQUARE , NY
#18 JASE MUNSON 2024 NEWARK, DE
#19 GRAY PATTERSON 2024 MARION, AR
#20 MICHAEL HEGARTY 2024 NEEDHAM, MA

Grades 3-4 - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 MARSHALL LINENBERGER 2026 AUSTIN , TX
#2 KEELIN RELEFORD 2026 KINGSPORT , TN
#3 NOAH WATERS 2026 BRENTWOOD , TN
#4 KAMERON SIMPKINS 2027 TARPON SPRINGS , FL
#5 BEAU SUDBERRY 2026 SAN DIEGO, CA
#6 TRISTAN PUERTA 2026 TOTOWA, NJ
#7 JACK MULLIN 2026 ROCKVILLE CENTRE , NY
#8 GAVIN TIBOR 2026 ORLANDO, FL
#9 JACOB REBMAN 2027 PITMAN, NJ
#10 BRANDON AIKEN 2026 ATLANTA, GA
#11 DAVION STANARD 2027 LAUREL, MD
#12 MORGAN QUINN 2026 KINGMAN, AZ
#13 DYLAN CASCONE 2026 MASSAPEQUA, NY
#14 SUTTON KNIGHT 2027 RIVERVIEW, FL
#15 BRODY RIORDAN 2027 LADERA RANCH, CA
#16 JT MCCOY 2026 BRENTWOOD, TN
#17 DERIOUS FOOTMAN 2026 PORT HUENEME, CA
#18 TYIRE CLARK 2026 BRICK, NJ
#19 RYAN PAUL 2027 ELMONT, NY
#20 SKYLER LONG 2026 YUBA CITY, CA

Grades 1-2 - DE

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JUSTIN GALLAGHER 2028 ALLEN, TX
#2 YOSHITERAH TAYLOR 2028 CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA
#3 JONAS MENDEZ 2028 RONKONKOMA, NY
#4 GREGORY BLOWE 2028 CHESTER, VA

Junior & Senior - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 COLTON HERMAN 2019 ANCHORAGE , AK
#2 RON BROWN JR 2019 BALTIMORE , MD
#3 MICHAEL BARTON 2019 TITUSVILLE, FL
#4 JULIAN MARUN 2019 BALDWIN, NY
#5 MALIK ANNUR 2019 MANASSAS, VA
#6 MARQUIS FEWELL 2019 KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
#7 NICHOLAS GREENE 2019 LEESVILLE, LA
#8 COREY PORTO 2018 ODENTON, MD
#9 EDWARD MULLEN 2019 LLOYD HARBOR, NY
#10 ETHAN JELLISON 2019 PROTECTION, KS
#11 MYLES HAYNES JR 2018 ATTLEBORO, MA
#12 TROY POMYKALA 2019 NEW EGYPT, NJ
#13 WILLIAM OSPINA 2019 WEST BABYLON, NY
#14 CHAZ COBIAN 2018 MILLER PLACE, NY
#15 TAFARI CARTER 2019 BROOKLYN, NY
#16 JARELL BROWN 2019 LYNBROOK, NY
#17 KOBY LEE 2019 NEW YORK, NY
#18 KENDRICK FROCK 2019 WESTMINSTER, MD
#19 JOSH ETTLINGER 2019 BALTIMORE, MD
#20 JAKOB FELICIANO 2019 LEESVILLE, LA

Freshman & Sophomore - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ELIJAH BARNES 2020 MATTESON, IL
#2 JAC'SON BOONE 2021 RIVERVIEW, FL
#3 LOGAN KEBBERLY 2020 LAKELAND, FL
#4 TODRICK RAMBO JR. 2021 CHERRY LAKE, FL
#5 TORYN HAYDEN 2021 JAMAICA, NY
#6 RODNEY VINES JR. 2020 BURLINGTON, NJ
#7 BRIAN SCHWAIGER 2021 SIERRA VISTA, AZ
#8 KENDALL KNOWLES 2020 RIVERVIEW, FL
#9 JUDE CONVERSE 2021 WATERTOWN, NY
#10 TYREE WILLIAMS 2021 RIVERVIEW, FL
#11 TOBY SHORT 2021 OWENSVILLE, IN
#12 RASHAD STEPNEY 2021 RICHMOND HILL, GA
#13 JALEN CAMP 2020 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
#14 KEON AYALA 2020 BAY SHORE, NY
#15 MILAD AGHAIEPOUR 2020 CARRBORO, NC
#16 ASHAN JOHNSON 2021 UNION, NJ
#17 ADRIAN DESTEA 2020 WINDOW ROCK, AZ
#18 BRADEN BROWN 2021 MIDLAND, TX
#19 BRAYLEN GIBSON 2020 RIVERVIEW, FL
#20 DIRK HOHENKIRK 2020 KEANSBURG , NJ

Grades 7-8 - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 LUKE COLLINS 2022 BOYNTON BEACH, FL
#2 ETHAN AYUP 2022 FLAGSTAFF, AZ
#3 TYLER BAKER 2022 LOCKPORT, NY
#4 PETER SCHUH 2022 WYCKOFF, NJ
#5 KOFI IRVING 2023 BOWIE, MD
#6 RAHSHAN LAMONS 2023 SMYRNA, DE
#7 COREY JOHNSON 2023 FULLERTON, CA
#8 MICHAEL CHAVES 2022 WINTHROP, MA
#9 JOSIAH GREENO 2022 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
#10 JAMARIE BROWN 2022 EFFINGHAM, SC
#11 BENJAMIN BURTON 2023 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
#12 DEVIN DYKY 2022 HEATH, OH
#13 WILLIE BANKSTON 2023 NORTH LAUDERDALE, FL
#14 KYREE PRICE 2023 BALTIMORE, MD
#15 NAAMAN BRANYAN 2022 VICTOR, CA
#16 BRADY JONES 2023 BROOMFIELD , CO
#17 KYLE JEFFERSON 2022 DEER PARK, NY
#18 NOAH CABRERA 2023 LAKELAND, FL
#19 JEAN LOUIS 2023 BROOKHAVEN, NY
#20 JAXON TIERNEY 2023 SYCAMORE, IL

Grades 5-6 - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 JAXSON BANHIE 2024 SAHUARITA , AZ
#2 COLE GEER 2025 GRISWOLD, CT
#3 ETHAN COHALL 2024 EWING, NJ
#4 CHASE STALEY 2024 CRUM LYNNE, PA
#5 XAVIER SCOTT 2024 PARKER, AZ
#6 BRIAN DAVIS 2024 OMAHA , NE
#7 MYLES BERRY 2024 WOODBRIDGE, VA
#8 REGGIE ZUCKERMAN 2024 SHERMAN OAKS, CA
#9 ANDREW NASON 2024 HERNDON, KY
#10 ENAJI MUHAMMAD 2024 NEW HAVEN, CT
#11 ANDREW KORKOSZ 2025 GLENWOOD, MD
#12 STEVON GAMBLE 2025 JACKSONVILLE, FL
#13 ERIC SANDERS 2024 SANTA CLARITA, CA
#14 KAYDEN GREENE 2024 RENTON, WA
#15 ROLANDO RODDY 2025 CHINO, CA
#16 WILLIAM ROSARIO 2025 WASHINGTONVILLE , NY
#17 LAW MERCED 2024 SURPRISE, AZ
#18 ETHAN GLOVER 2025 ROCKLEDGE, FL
#19 JORDAN DANIEL 2024 DERIDDER, LA
#20 JOHNNY RAMIREZ 2025 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC

Grades 3-4 - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 LUKE LOGEMAN 2026 MONTGOMERY, TX
#2 KOLBY MILLS 2026 GRISWOLD, CT
#3 SAVANTIS JONES 2027 HOPEMILLS, NC
#4 ETHAN NEWSOM 2026 MIDLAND, TX
#5 LUKE MORRIS 2026 JASPER, IN
#6 TAJ BOATEN 2027 FOLSOM , PA
#7 JACOB HERNANDEZ 2027 ORRVILLE, AL
#8 NICHOLAS JONES 2026 BELLEVUE, WA
#9 ANTHONY LYMUS IV 2027 WASHINGTON DC., MD
#10 NIKO CICINELLI 2027 NAPLES, FL
#11 KINGSTON THOMAS 2027 SAVANNAH, GA
#12 ALEX GUTIERREZ 2026 MERRITT ISLAND, FL
#13 JAIDEN HERNANDEZ 2026 FIRESTONE , CO
#14 NOLAN SPINKS 2026 LEES SUMMIT, MO
#15 KINGSTON FINK 2026 AUSTIN, TX
#16 JEAN-CLAUDE L'HOMME 2026 FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#17 NICOLAS BLAGMON 2026 MIDDLE RIVER, MD
#18 ROBINSON (ROBBY) GRANT 2026 WAKE FOREST, NC
#19 PAUL LANIER 2026 CARTERVILLES, GA
#20 DONOVAN MONROE 2027 LAUDERHILL, FL

Grades 1-2 - DB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ASANTE HANNAH 2028 CLEARWATER, FL
#2 AAMIR JACKO 2029 OAKLAND, CA
#3 TYSON SMITH 2028 GREENVILLE, SC
#4 LUCAS FORMILLER 2029 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
#5 TRISTAN TORREZ 2028 NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
#6 XAVIER MARSHALL 2029 RIVERSIDE, CA
#7 LOGAN ALVARADO 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#8 JIBRIL GANTT 2028 PHILADELPHIA, PA
#9 ANTHONY MILTON JR. 2029 RIDGECREST, CA

Junior & Senior - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ALEX NESEL 2018 RHINEBECK , NY
#2 KADEEM BURGMAN 2018 VALDOSTA , GA
#3 BRODY CARLSON 2018 GRESHAM, OR
#4 RASHAD J ROBERTS 2018 AVE MARIA, FL
#5 LUIS VALDEZ 2019 ORLANDO, FL
#6 JASON MCCARTHY 2019 BALLSTON SPA, NY
#7 JOSHUA BACA 2019 GRANADA, CO
#8 FLETCHER CLAY 2019 OAKLAND, TN
#9 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ-KING 2019 HAGERSTOWN , MD
#10 WARNER ASHWORTH 2019 WHITWELL , TN
#11 GIOVANI ROLON 2019 TOA ALTA, PR
#12 EDWARD S. MANNONE 2019 OCEANSIDE, NY
#13 SETH SOLANO 2019 FORT MOHAVE, AZ
#14 EDDIE BUCKHAULTS 2018 EAST MEADOW, NY
#15 MALACHI GREEN 2019 ROSELLE, NJ
#16 ELIJAH HIGHSMITH 2019 HAMPTON, VA
#17 BRANDON WAUGH 2019 RALEIGH, NC
#18 RYAN SIMONDS 2017 BRENTWOOD , CA
#19 CAMRON BLANDING 2018 SUMTER, SC
#20 SCOTT MAYES 2018 NASHVILLE, TN

Freshman & Sophomore - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 LUKE EMMONS 2020 29 PALMS , CA
#2 AYDEN DENNIS 2020 WARRENSBURG, MO
#3 AIDAN KEITH 2021 PFLUGERVILLE, TX
#4 CORD MILLER 2021 FLATONIA, TX
#5 JACK ALBERTSON 2020 PALM HARBOR, FL
#6 RUSSELL DIETZ 2020 ISLIP, NY
#7 ACE KOWALSKI 2021 WESTLAKE, OH
#8 SULLIVAN CREASON 2021 KINGSVILLE, MO
#9 DEVON MARLER 2021 POTOSI, MO
#10 BRANDON MERRYMAN 2020 WEAVERVILLE, CA
#11 QUAMIRE GREEN 2021 BRICK , NJ
#12 JONATHAN LAFORGA 2021 ESPARTO, CA
#13 DAMEN CORNETT 2021 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
#14 MICHAEL HUGHES 2021 SPRING HILL, FL
#15 CHRISTIAN DIAZ 2021 DEER PARK, NY
#16 AIDEN SEIDER 2020 DECATUR, IL
#17 ZACHARY BRAUN 2021 REDDING, CA
#18 JAYSON HOWARD 2021 EMMITSBURG, MD
#19 PATRICK HERNANDEZ JR 2021 SACRAMENTO, CA
#20 DEVON GILLIS 2020 SPENCER, MA

Grades 7-8 - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 MICHAEL COX 2023 NORTH EAST , MD
#2 LOGAN LASHER 2022 HOBE SOUND, FL
#3 DAKOTA CULLIGAN 2023 RED BLUFF, CA
#4 PEYTON FRAZIER 2022 WESTERVILLE, OH
#5 JACOB LOWE 2022 HEATHROW, FL
#6 CHARLES TERRY 2022 GRAYSON, KY
#7 GAVIN HUDSON 2022 ALBEMARLE , NC
#8 JAKE LEOPOLD 2022 LAKEWAY, TX
#9 TAYLOR COOK 2023 RED BLUFF , CA
#10 ROBERT MIRABILE 2022 ODESSA, FL
#11 KELVIN WILLIAMS 2023 FANWOOD, NJ
#12 ALEX BROTTON 2022 CORAL SPRINGS, FL
#13 ISIAH MEDINA 2022 SUISUN CITY , CA
#14 CARSON COMBS 2023 RICHMOND, TX
#15 DACIAN FIELDS 2023 EL CAJON, CA
#16 MALACHI MERCER 2022 WESTFIELD , NJ
#17 RYAN LOMBARDI 2023 CAMPBELL HALL, NY
#18 LIAM BOONE 2023 LAS VEGAS, NV
#19 KAIMEN CUTWAY 2022 ANCHORAGE, AK
#20 GAVIN HATFIELD 2023 LEXINGTON, MA

Grades 5-6 - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 BRAYDEN SIMPSON 2024 MOUNT CARMEL, TN
#2 AEDAN LEWIS 2024 CONROE, TX
#3 TANNER KELLY 2024 BUDA, TX
#4 JAYLEN NEAL 2024 ELMONT, NY
#5 JAMARION STEPHENS 2025 TITUSVILLE , FL
#6 SOREN RIEF 2024 GRISWOLD, CT
#7 AARON CHILES JR 2024 UPPER MARLBORO, MD
#8 THOMAS BACON JR. 2024 WESTBURY, NY
#9 GAVIN HOLMAN 2024 UNIONDALE, NY
#10 DEANGELLO CONQUEST 2024 CLEMENTON, NJ
#11 CASH BURNS 2025 SPRING, TX
#12 NOAH COLE 2024 AMELIA, VA
#13 COLLIN JONES 2024 CARMEL, IN
#14 ROMAN MILLER 2024 NORCO, CA
#15 MALACHI RAMNATH 2025 YORK, PA
#16 DEVIN OLMANDE 2025 OXNARD, CA
#17 ZACK HOMAN 2024 SEBASTOPOL, CA
#18 TYSHAWN JONES 2025 RIVERSIDE, CA
#19 COOPER NELSON 2025 MARIETTA, GA
#20 COLBY BLOCKER 2024 NAPLES, FL

Grades 3-4 - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 ERIN MOORE 2026 ERWINVILLE, LA
#2 JORDAN COLEMAN 2027 SAN DIEGO, CA
#3 CHRISTOPHER RISSMILLER JR 2026 YORK, PA
#4 JUIEZ WASHINGTON 2027 BALTIMORE, MD
#5 MARIO JACKSON 2027 MONROE , NC
#6 KODY DAVIS 2026 INGLEWOOD , CA
#7 BRAYLON HODGE 2026 AURORA`, CO
#8 PARKS KAISER 2026 DUNWOODY, GA
#9 MICHAEL GAUYAN 2026 BREMERTON, WA
#10 CY ZISKE 2026 APPLE VALLEY, CA
#11 CAMERON BROOKS 2027 BALTIMORE, MD
#12 CARMELO MALDONADO 2026 BOCA RATON , FL
#13 BRAYDEN MERRITT 2027 WARSAW, NY
#14 CHRISTIAN KING 2027 CORAM, NY
#15 BRYCEN HALL 2027 PARKTON, MD
#16 AIDEN MARTINEZ 2027 FRANKLIN SQUARE , NY
#17 PAULO DA SILVA 2026 SAN LEANDRO, CA
#18 LUCAS BANUSHI 2026 MASSAPEQUA, NY
#19 CAMERON KENDRICK 2027 LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ
#20 LOUIS SALAZAR III 2026 OXNARD, CA

Grades 1-2 - LB

Rank Player Class City, ST
#1 CADEN GRAHAM 2028 HOUSTON, TX
#2 DAWSON MONROE 2028 LAUDERHILL, FL
#3 MAVERICK JACKSON 2029 CARSON, CA
#4 NOAH DEESE 2029 LUMBERTON, NC
#5 CHRISTIAN GAMBA 2028 GARDEN CITY, NY
#6 NICHOLAS DEL TUFO 2028 NUTLEY, NJ
#7 KINGSTON HAIGLER 2028 ALPHARETTA, GA
#8 HUNTER HALE 2029 INDIAN TRAIL, NC
#9 GINO ZAFFUTO 2028 ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY
#10 JAKE D'ORSA 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
#11 DOUGLAS CRISTALES 2028 HICKSVILLE, NY
#12 JAKSON LOPEZ 2028 EASTVALE, CA
#13 JONATHAN NILSEN 2028 VALLEY STREAM, NY
#14 VINCENT BOURNE 2029 FRANKLIN SQUARE , NY